Illegal Dumping Archived

98 Bright St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 102825

Issue ID:

5847444

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mess of tires dumped between the school yard and the cemetery


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.