Illegal Dumping Archived

86 Bright St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 102645

Issue ID:

5847456

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Stuff across from 86 Bright.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.