Codes Compliance Archived

6190 51st St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33715, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4190

Issue ID:

5847610

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5668562, 5742529

Description

Tarp on roof - tarp is not an approved roofing material.
Gate to side yard is broken and hanging loose.

These are additional Code violations and need a new case opened.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.