Codes Compliance Archived

6701 19th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5847619

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Property at 6700 19th Street N (Corner of 67th Ave and 19th) never maintains the property, mows, trims the trees, edges, etc. Its a constant eye sore in the neighborhood with a broken down vehicle that looks like it has mold growing in the windshield from sitting for at least 5 years.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.