Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Bus Stop Issue Acknowledged

2512 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

5848439

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Bus Stop Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464601

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Stop #8238. Sign is down again. It is lying on the sidewalk, so available to re-erected.

Thanks!


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Josh McIntyre (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.