Traffic Sign Issue Đã lưu trữ

2-98 Amblewood Way State College, PA 16803, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 665

ID Vấn đề:

584883

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Đã xem:

367 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Park Forest Village

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Relocate existing stop sign and stop bar closer to valley vista drive. If left in this location we will have sight distance issue. This road is scheduled for overlay lets get sign and stop bar in correct location before paving.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the traffic sign issue?
Đáp. Obstruction from tree/shrub

Vấn đề Lân cận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.