Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

729 Shades Crest Rd Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

5848842

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and a door have been outside for WEEKS. I put in a request and it was flagged as complete and closed, and nothing has been cleared from our yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. missed

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.