Debris Open

Coslin Rd & Wheeler Dr Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90

Issue ID:

5850802

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Debris

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Kids put a basketball hoop in the intersection of Coslin and wheeler rd. Not a safe place to have this hoop.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...