Litter Archived

166 W Third St 166, South Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157585

Issue ID:

5851467

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002905429

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Cone on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.