Complaint: Santek (WSAL) Archived

998 Cobble Creek Dr Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5851590

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Missed Recycle Pick Up

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Vestavia Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Entire street was missed for Garbage pick up Monday. Please return.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.