Inacknowledge ni: City of Detroit

Potholes Kinilala

I-75 N Detroit 48216, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 42760

ID ng Isyu:

5851604

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Tiningnan:

35 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

There is a huge pothole in this section of the ramp/highway. The section is in the area to merge from N I-75 to S. M-10.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
S. Pothole
T. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
S. Road
T. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
S. I-75, service drive and M-10
T. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
S. 2
T. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
S. 15 inches

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video