Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Street Sweeping Acknowledged

Crescent St & Fournier St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5851870

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

491 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident requesting to have street sweepers clean up Fornier St and Crescent St intersection.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.