Street Light Repair Archived

2606 Grande Woods Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5851976

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Hello Huntsville City team....need your help to repair - fix the street light that is not operational...probably the light itself...at right front of my home...2606 Grande Woods Dr SE, Owens Cross Roads AL, 35763....Hampton Cove Sub


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.