Traffic Issue Archivé

70th Ave N & 70th Cir N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1584585

ID du Problème:

5852010

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

19 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Street ID sign is bent on 70th Ave and 70th Cir. Also the Pedestrian Crossing sign is bent near the lake.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Signs900 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.