Illegal Dumping Archived

80 Downing St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 437090

Issue ID:

5852083

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident report that someone illegally dumped branches in front of his property.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.