Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

151-167 Sea St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5852332

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This is in the NEW rotary in City point.The curb is crumbling.

The state and the contractor (Middlesex?)should be informed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Concerned Resident (Registered User)

  • ORIGINAL CITY POINTER (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...