Other Open

57 Pond St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5852715

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

https://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There has been an orange cone in front of 57 pond since a water leak was fixed around thanksgiving. Can this please be picked up. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...