Streets: Streetlights Archivé

18 Park View Ave Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1315

ID du Problème:

5852962

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Street lighting

Vues:

87 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light does not work. PSEG was out one day months ago to work on it but never repaired the issue and left the wires hanging

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. Do not know the number but is marked with yellow tape
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Other (describe below)
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • RRC (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos RRC- Waseem (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.