Sidewalk Concern Archived

5600 Columbia Rd Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5853028

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk fills with mud and water causing residents to walk in street. Please have property owner clear sidewalk and make a more permanent repair to keep mud from sliding constantly over sidewalk. Call to discuss - problem has been going

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.