Streetlight repair Archived

Ann Arbor Saline Rd Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40945

Issue ID:

5853712

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

359997

Tagged:

street light

Description

The last streetlight on the right (northbound) is not working.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.