Litter Archived

793 E Sixth St Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157550

Issue ID:

5854875

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002906135

Tagged:

trash

Description

Remove space saver

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.