Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Residential Trash out Illegally Acknowledged

Intersection Of Gordon Ave & Enneking Pkwy Hyde Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5855184

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002906169

Description

Overgrown weeds


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.