Dog teathered and barking Archived

233 Camden St Danville, VA, 24541, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12510

Issue ID:

5856925

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Can we resolve this please? Tried speaking with neighbors per their request to no avail. Below are links from last night/ yesterday. Have just as many videos from 5.13.17 and previous days. Thank you.

https://youtu.be/TevcxePxDbc

https://youtu.be/DpjJI4N66hQ

https://youtu.be/YcFjJXvv5JI

https://youtu.be/gWO8ayQ22Ag

https://youtu.be/T0ef2v7nIGE

https://youtu.be/4O4G3nWI8IY

https://youtu.be/Ky-jRAwb-dQ


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Danville (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.