Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

1703 Kenyon St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5858267

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00259063

Tagged:

trash

Description

Vehicle placed here by tow truck massive front end damage please remove


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • jonesmd (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.