Tree Concern Acknowledged

9523 Caboose Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83105

Issue ID:

5858370

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

6421375

Description

One dead ash tree

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Next to driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.