Drainage Concerns on Roadway Archived

155 Roswell Farms Dr Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115050

Issue ID:

5858443

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Drainage Concerns on Roadway

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large oil or chemical spill in roadway. Run off will pollute environment the next time it rains.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.