Traffic Issue Archived

16th Ave S & 29th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1369545

Issue ID:

5859568

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Speed limit sign down on the street at 16th Ave S & 29th St S

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.