Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Intersection Of Gordon Ave & Enneking Pkwy Hyde Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5863671

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002907155

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove item

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.