Sidewalk Repair Archived

42 Highland Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5863747

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Step is breaking

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Concrete
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.