Illegal Parking Archived

186 Chestnut Hill Ave Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5864606

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002907395

Description

Truck parked far off curb, forcing bikes out of bike lane.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.