PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

70th Ave N & 70th Cir N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1477670

Issue ID:

5864945

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

70 ave n & 70 cir n
Faded signs/ leaning post

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 2
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.