Plumbing problems / Sewage back-ups Archivé

3575 Laurel Fort Meade Rd Laurel, MD, 20724, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 360

ID du Problème:

5865143

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Plumbing problems / Sewage back-ups

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Maryland City

A signalé:

le

Description

Hi, I need to know what I should do about the broken door?

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. Yes
Q. Is sewage overflowing at the grinder pump, Mayo tank or house connection?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.