Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

4301-4699 110th Ave N Clearwater, FL, 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31475

Issue ID:

5865272

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage from transients whom have resided on the property.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Neighborhood Services Division 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.