Traffic Issue Archived

1st Ave S & 25th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1378145

Issue ID:

5865980

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

REPLACE ALL R1-1 & R6-1 FROM 34 ST S TO 16 ST S.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.