Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

615 Ruth St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 247110

Issue ID:

5866401

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

WOODEN BOX OTHER ITEMS IN FRONT OF PROPERTY ON SIDE WALK

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. MADISON AVE

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...