Sidewalk Repair Archived

3002 Davenport Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

5866711

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cracked curb and driveway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.