Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

1465 Shades Crest Rd Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5867222

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is directly across from 1465 Shades Crest Rd. It has LOT of poison I’ve mixed in with limbs. Shouldn’t be picked up by hand.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.