Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

66 Beacon Ct Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5867260

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Parking on city property/unapproved surface (turf) creating a pot/mud hole hazard. Damaging City Property, creating blight and an eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.