Sanitation Enforcement Archived

2328 19th St Nw Washington 20009, Estados Unidos Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5867292

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00263598

Description

Trash full of dog poop


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.