Parking Enforcement Archived

1933 Valley Ter Se Washington 20032, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5869797

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00263938

Description

Blocking driveway


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.