Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

11420 Crabapple Rd Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5870265

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead animal in southbound lane in front of Unitarian Universalist church.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.