Roadway Signs Archivé

20th St Nw Washington 20036, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 10330

ID du Problème:

5870556

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Vues:

28 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00264232

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Stop for pedestrians sign hit and crushed on very busy intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.