Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

Centennial Ln Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5870697

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Storm Drain grates are missing a few bars. Need to be replaced. near 10006 Frederick Road.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...