Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

3510 Coventry Court Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5870810

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is very uneven. Please make temporary repairs until permanent can be made to make sidewalk safe.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.