Illegal Parking Archived

1777 Commonwealth Avenue Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5870934

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002908288

Description

Car blocking safe access to curb cut and crosswalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.