Trash, Garbage or Refuse La Kaydiiyey

50 Archwood Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5871975

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Arkay:

69 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ferndale

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Grass recycle that was not picked up during the last collection has been put into a recycle container, marked with a white "X", and put at the end of my driveway. Can you please make sure it is collected ASAP. I need that recycle container to be able to cut my grass. Thanks

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
J. No

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.