Private Property Issue Mở

121 Lawrence St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5872153

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Neighborhood News

Đã xem:

139 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East Rock

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

person stealing packages off of porches 123 Lawrence

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
Đáp. Outside Blight

6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video