Other Archived

101 Summer Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5872956

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190520-000195

Service Request ID:

190517-001886

Service Request ID:

190517-001489

Tagged:

odor

Description

Cannabis grower emitting strong odor in area on a daily basis.


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.