Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

104 Dunbridge Dr Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346230

Issue ID:

5873085

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Personal garbage accumulating on parking area, front of home 104 Dunbridge Drive. Garbage in bags , bags are being destroyed by wildlife, trash blowing all over area. Brush accumulating and encroaching on Public walkway front of property 255 Dunbridge Drive

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 104 Dunbridge Drive, 255 Dunbridge Drive.

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.