Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3988 Neptune Dr Sr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5875714

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5752015

Description

Car PARKED ON FRONT LAWN FOR 2 months! Is there a REAL CODES person for Coquina Key? Seems like there isn’t .

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.